Factory Supply Animal Drug Bulk Toltrazuril

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 24 Kilograms
    $240.00
  • 25 - 99 Kilograms
    $230.00
  • >=100 Kilograms
    $220.00
Shipping:
Support Express · Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
69004-03-1
Other Names:
Poultry Toltrazuril
MF:
C18H14F3N3O4S
EINECS No.:
69004-03-1
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Type:
Veterinary Drugs
Grade Standard:
Feed Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
Realin
Model Number:
RLTQ180402
Purity:
99%
Product name:
Toltrazuril Powder
Appearance:
White crystal powder
Mesh:
100% pass 80 mesh
MOQ:
1KG
Shelf life:
24 months
Sample:
10g free for test
Main function:
Veterinary Drugs
MW:
425.4
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Factory Wholesale Price Animal Medicine Powder Bulk Toltrazuril
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Toltrazuril drug
1kg with double plastic container inside/Aluminum foil bag outside 25 kg with double plastic container inside/fiber drum outside
N.W: 25kgs. I.D. 35 x H51 cm
Port
Tianjin/Shanghai/Ningbo/Dalian

 

Product Description

Factory Supply Animal Drug Bulk Toltrazuril

Basic Information

1.Product: Toltrazuril                    

2.CAS NO.: 69004-03-1

3.M.F.: C18H14F3N3O4S                                     

4.M.W.: 425.4

5.Appearance: white powder

6.Usage: Anticoccidial drugs for animal use, it can effectively kill the parasites, including coccidiosis, a variety of 

Eimeria.

Character

White or almost white crystalline powder,odorless

Complies

Melting point

193~196°C

193.6~193.9°C

Identification

A: IR spectra is consisitent with CRS

B: The retention time of the major peak in the chromatogram

 of the assay preparation corresponds to that in the chromatogram

 of the standard preparation ,as obtained in the assay

Complies

Appearance of solution

Colorless and clear liquid

Complies

Fluorides

12.0%

12.1%

Related substances

Individual inpurity ≤0.5%

0.12%

 

Total impurity ≤1.0%

0.62%

Loss on drying

0.5%

0.29%

Residue on ignition

0.1%

0.05%

Heavy metals

Not more than 10 parts per million

Complies

 

********************************************************************************************** 

Entity Shooting/Picture Show

Packaging & Shipping

Delivery/Payment Terms and Package

1.Delivery:   By UPS/DHL/TNT/EMS or by Air/ Sea as per Qty.
2.Samples:   Within 48 Hours.                                               

 

Payment: Paypal,Western Union and T/T

Method: Using Western Union and Paypal when the amount is less than US$5000.

 

Package 

1) 25kg/drum (25kg net weight, 28kg gross weight; Packed in a cardboard-drum

 with two plastic-bags inside; Drum Size: 510mm high, 350mm diameter)

2) 1kg/bag (1kg net weight, 1.2kg gross weight, packed in an aluminum foil bag;

Outer: paper carton; Inner: double-layer PE)

Storage

Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container and in ventilated area, kept away from 

moisture and strong light or high temperature.

 

 

 

Our Services

Why Realin

1.Our factory self-produced, the quality can be strictly controlled

2.Quick delivery, firm package,stocks supply

3.Professional sales team, Providing any feedback from the customers

4.Regarding customer benefit as the starting point, pay attention to the real needs of the customer

 

Hot Sale Products

001

Coenzyme Q10     

Tobacco 

10%-99%

002

L-Glutathione

Yeast

99%

003

Ecdysterone

cyanotis arachnoidea 

50%-98%

004

Capsaicin

Chili pepper

10%-95%

005

006

Matrine

Oxymatrine

Sophora flavescens

Sophora flavescens

1%-98%

1%-98%

007

Raspberry Ketone

Raspberry 

99%

008

Oleanolic Acid

ligustrum lucidum ait.

98%

009

Ursolic Acid

Eriobotrya japonica(Thunb.)Lindl

1%-98%

010

Chlorogenic Acid

Eucommia ulmoides Oliv. 

1%-98%

011

Usnic Acid

Usneaceae

98%

012

Shikimic Acid

Illicium verum Hook.f.)

98%

013

Sinomenine Hcl 

Sinomenium actum Rehd.et 

98%

014

Berberine Hcl

Coptis chinensis Franch 

98%

015

016

Silymarin 

Silybin

Milk thistle 

Milk thistle 

80%

98%

Company Information

Xi’an Realin Biotechnology Co., Ltd.was founded in 2002, and located in Hi-Tech Industrial Zone, Xi’an City, Shannxi Province, China.Relying on self-cultivation and the introduction of domestic and overseas high-tech talent, as well as a number of research institutions in close co-operation, we have formed extraction, isolation, synthesis, fermentation, pharmaceutical , functional food chemistry, nutrition, biology, engineering and management science and other fields multidisciplinary, comprehensive, high-level technology and management elite team. Teamwork is our way of life, good employees are our most important asset, healthy, happy, determined to forge ahead is the core of our culture.

 

FAQ

Q1. Can I have a sample order for your product?

A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. 

Q2. Do you have any MOQ limit for order?

A: MOQ is 1KG. Other quantity checking is also available.

Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?

A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, EMS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-7 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

Q4. What is your payment terms?

A: 100% advance payment by L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal

Q5. How should I store the product usually?

A: Preserve in tightly sealed, light and oxygen resistant containers

Q6. What is the shelf life of your product?

A: 2 years when properly stored.