Sex powder for sexual enhancement ingredients pure L-Arginine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 24 Kilograms
    $17.00
  • >=25 Kilograms
    $15.00
Shipping:
Support Express · Sea freight · Land freight · Air freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 1 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
74-79-3
Other Names:
l-arginine hcl
MF:
C6H14N4O2
EINECS No.:
200-811-1
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Type:
Blood System Agents, Immune Function Agents, Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Feed Grade, Food Grade, Medicine Grade, Tech Grade
Brand Name:
Realin, Realin Biotechnology
Model Number:
REH-195
Purity:
above 99%
Product:
Pure clean L-Arginine powder
Appearance:
White crystal pwoder
Specification:
Purity above 99%
MOQ:
1 kg
Particle size:
100% pass through 80 mesh
Pack:
1kg/foil bag, 25kg/fiber drum
Shelf life:
2 Years Proper Storage
Function:
sexual enhancement
Application:
Health Care Products
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25kg/drum
Other packaging for sample:10kg/plastic bag
Port
Shanghai,Dalian,Tianjin
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated

 

Sex powder for sexual enhancement ingredients pure L-Arginine

 

Product Description

 

Molecular formula:C6H14N4O2

Molecular weight:174.20

CAS:74-79-3

Purity:99%-100%

Characteristics: white crystal or white powder, bitter, melt in water

 

 

ItemsSpecifications
AppearanceWhite crystals or crystalline power
IdentificationPositive
Assay, %99.0~101.0 l-arginine hcl
Transmittance,%≥98.0
Specific Rotation+22.1o~ +22.9o
Loss on drying , %≤0.20
Residue on ignition, %≤0.1
pH value4.7~6.2
Chloride (as Cl,%16.58~17.00
Sulfate (as SO4),%≤0.020
Heavy metals (as Pb), ppm≤10
Iron (Fe), ppm≤10
Ammonium (as NH4),%≤0.02
Organic volatile impuritiesMeets the requirements
Other amino acidsMeets the requirements

 

Functions

Arginine is a part of ornithine, which has tremendous effect of physiometry. L-arginine has been used for erectile dysfunction. L-arginine is thought to enhance the action of nitric oxide, which relaxes muscles surrounding blood vessels supplying the penis. As a result, blood vessels in the penis dilate, increasing blood flow, which helps maintain an erection. The difference in how they work is that L-arginine is used to make nitric oxide.

 

Payment

Terms: 100% T/T in advance when amount less than US$5000, by western union.

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Delivery

Terms: Sending immediately once the payment confirmed, by courier, EMS,DHL,TNT,etc.

 

Packaging

Param: 1kg/foil bag (21.5cm*31.5cm), 25kg/fibr drum (38cm*25cm)

 

 

Xi’an Realin Biotechnology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002, and located in Hi-Tech Industrial Zone, Xi’an City, Shannxi Province, China.Relying on self-cultivation and the introduction of domestic and overseas high-tech talent, as well as a number of research institutions in close co-operation, we have formed extraction, isolation, synthesis, fermentation, pharmaceutical , functional food chemistry, nutrition, biology, engineering and management science and other fields multidisciplinary, comprehensive, high-level technology and management elite team. Teamwork is our way of life, good employees are our most important asset, healthy, happy, determined to forge ahead is the core of our culture.

We have advanced extraction, isolation, purification, synthesis, fermentation equipment and technology with rich production experience and strict quality control system, and we have built a perfect sale service system, products are exported to Europe, North and South America, the Middle East and Asia Pacific and other five continents, won good international reputation.

Our company's business is based on Honest, Trustworthy, Constantly to Go Beyond and Achieve Mutual Win. Sincerely hope to strengthen exchanges and cooperation with friends from both home and abroad.We are proud to meet our customers’demand for certifiable quality and better value.

 

Workshop

 

 

 

 

 

L-Arginine, pure clean sex powder for men, male sex powder